Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Hi-Tech Altering Motor Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, Mitsubishi Starter, Auto Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 15t 1.4kw Cw Starter Motor for Mitsubishi Forklift 17097, 12V 105A Alternator for Chevrolet Lester 13720 439218, 12V 130A Alternator for Denso Toyota Lester 23947 104210-4521 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Mitsubishi Starter Motor 12V 15t 1.4kw Cw Starter Motor for Mitsubishi Forklift 17097

12V 15t 1.4kw Cw Starter Motor for Mitsubishi Forklift 17097

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 12V 15T 1.4KW CW
  • Type: Starter Motor
  • Trademark: ATL
  • Origin: Zhengjiang
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Starter Motor: 12V 15t 1.4kw Cw
  • Specification: 12V 15T 1.4KW CW Starter Motor
  • HS Code: 85118000
Product Description
12V 15T 1.4KW CW Starter Motor Mitsubishi Forklift Forklift

Voltage12
Kilowatt1.4
Teeth15
Note 1Mitsubishi

OEMREFERENCE 
GEHL560000317602 
GEHL960000317602 
LUCASLRS01145 
LUCASLRS1145 
MITSUBISHIM002T50271 
MITSUBISHIM002T50281 
MITSUBISHIM002T50285 
MITSUBISHIM002T53681 
MITSUBISHIM2T50271 
MITSUBISHIM2T50281 
MITSUBISHIM2T50285 
MITSUBISHIM2T53681 
MITSUBISHIMM317600 
MITSUBISHIMM317602 
MITSUBISHIMM317604 
PEL JOBE7410733 
PEL JOBE7412897 
PEL JOBE7414742 
WEIDEMANN5166001159 
WEIDEMANN5166001163 
WEIDEMANN5166317604 
WEIDEMANN5166317612
12V 15t 1.4kw Cw Starter Motor for Mitsubishi Forklift 17097

We are specialized in Auto alternator and starter motor since 2000. Quality first, price second. Usually, our alternator and starter motor can match with each other smoothly in the same model Vehicle.
 
Our company boasts a high-quality management team from top to bottom for the purpose of an efficient operation system. We control every part and every working procedure strictly because we regard product quality as a basis of our corporate development. Based on the original ISO9001: 2000 International Quality Management System, all links of our production and management are strictly guided by the standard of ISO/TS16949
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Pan
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Pan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now