Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Hi-Tech Altering Motor Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Automobile Parts, Auto Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alternator 24v 45a for Bosch (BOSCH 0120489303 0120488643), 12V 105A Alternator for Chevrolet Lester 13720 439218, 12V 130A Alternator for Denso Toyota Lester 23947 104210-4521 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bosch alternator Alternator 24v 45a for Bosch (BOSCH 0120489303 0120488643)

Alternator 24v 45a for Bosch (BOSCH 0120489303 0120488643)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
30-49 50+
FOB Unit Price: US $120 US $100
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
30-49 US $120
50+ US $100
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000 per month
Transport Package: pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BOSCH 0120489303 0120488643
  • Component: Alternator
  • Burner (Torch) Path: DN150mm
  • Specifications: 24V 45A
  • Specification: Alternator 24v 45A
  • HS Code: 87079090
  • Type: Alternator
  • Certification: TS16949, ISO9001: 2000
  • Burner Height: 2.5m
  • Trademark: ATL
  • Origin: zhejiang
Product Description
Alternator 24V 45A
LESTER 12573
OEM 0120489303 0120488643
WAI CA722IR
Used on BOSCH
INTERCHANGE

Alternator 24v 45a for Bosch (BOSCH 0120489303 0120488643)

OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0120469014
BOSCH0120469798
BOSCH0120489303
BOSCH0986034350
BOSCH0986034370
BOSCH3435
BOSCH3437
LUCASLRA00972
LUCASLRA972
VALEO529601
VOLVO1089861
VOLVO1607361
VOLVO5003090
VOLVO5003349
VOLVO5003448
VOLVO6779261
VOLVO8113911

BOSCH 0-120-489-303
PIC 220-074

We are specialized in Auto alternator and starter motor since 2000. Quality first, price second. Usually, our alternator and starter motor can match with each other smoothly in the same model Vehicle.
 
Our company boasts a high-quality management team from top to bottom for the purpose of an efficient operation system. We control every part and every working procedure strictly because we regard product quality as a basis of our corporate development. Based on the original ISO9001: 2000 International Quality Management System, all links of our production and management are strictly guided by the standard of ISO/TS16949
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Pan
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Pan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now