Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Hi-Tech Altering Motor Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, Mitsubishi Starter, Auto Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V 11t 5.5kw Cw Starter Motor for Mitsubishi Volvo 33311, 12V 70A Alternator for Bosch Volkswagen Lester 13902 0123310025, 24V 27A Alternator for Bosch Liebherr Lester 12217 0120489730 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Mitsubishi Starter Motor 24V 11t 5.5kw Cw Starter Motor for Mitsubishi Volvo 33311

24V 11t 5.5kw Cw Starter Motor for Mitsubishi Volvo 33311

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 24V 11T 5.5KW CW
  • Type: Starter Motor
  • Trademark: ATL
  • Origin: Zhengjiang
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Starter Motor: 24V 11t 5.5kw Cw
  • Specification: 24V 11T 5.5KW CW Starter Motor
  • HS Code: 85118000
Product Description
24V 11T 5.5KW CW  Starter MotorVolvo Div. toepassingen

 
Voltage24
Kilowatt5.5
Teeth11
RotationCW
Note 2Mitsubishi
        
OEMREFERENCE 
LUCASLRS02463 
LUCASLRS2463 
MITSUBISHIM009T61471 
MITSUBISHIM009T61472 
MITSUBISHIM009T64971 
MITSUBISHIM009T64972 
MITSUBISHIM009T64973 
MITSUBISHIM9T61471 
MITSUBISHIM9T61472 
MITSUBISHIM9T64971 
MITSUBISHIM9T64972 
MITSUBISHIM9T64973 
RENAULT20732977 
RENAULT5001866702 
RENAULT7421598449 
VOLVO20397219 
VOLVO85000148 
VOLVO85000937 
VOLVO85013134


We are specialized in Auto alternator and starter motor since 2000. Quality first, price second. Usually, our alternator and starter motor can match with each other smoothly in the same model Vehicle.
 
Our company boasts a high-quality management team from top to bottom for the purpose of an efficient operation system. We control every part and every working procedure strictly because we regard product quality as a basis of our corporate development. Based on the original ISO9001: 2000 International Quality Management System, all links of our production and management are strictly guided by the standard of ISO/TS16949
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Pan
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Pan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now